HomeProductsFiber Optic SystemFiber Patch cord &Pigtail > 12CH MTP/F-MTP/F Round Cable OM3 (50/125) LSZH 5M
  • Product Name: 12CH MTP/F-MTP/F Round Cable OM3 (50/125) LSZH 5M
  • Product No.: CL-PMPMP-O312
  • Added time: 2016-03-01
  • Views : 67

12CH MTP/F-MTP/F Round Cable OM3 (50/125) LSZH 5M

Accumunative views:106883