Business Planning

We are dedicated to continuously exploring new ways to improve our products and services.

Business Strategies

We provide the most comprehensive selection of cost-effective cabling products in the industry with incomparable support and service.

OEM&ODM Service

Besides our own "CopperLed" brand, we also specialize in both OEM & ODM services with our innovative design.

Product Warranty Program

Lifetime warranty covering products, performance and applications assurance for cabling systems designed.

About us

Manufacturing and Designing of Cabling Systems

Shenzhen Copperled is a manufacture and exporter of the most comprehensive range of products available of Structured Cabling System: Copper Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Panel, Patch cord, cable assembly, Keystone jack, Modular Plug, Optic Connector, Fiber Optic box, distribution box, Cable Manager, Cabinet, Rack and enclosure, Networking Tool, wiring accessory and Telecom Module.

Read more
Solution

Copperled is your total solutions provider in an ever-changing global marketplace

We are dedicated to continuously exploring new ways to improve our products and services to better meet our customer's need. We are firmly committed to new products development.

Many of Copperled products are UL, ETL Listed and RoHS compliant.

Read more
Recommended Products
See all products
    • Product Name: Industrial Plug RJ45 STP Cat.6

    • Product No.: CL-IPF-C6

    Summary: Industrial Plug RJ45 Cat.6
    • Product Name: Industrial Plug RJ45 STP Cat.6A

    • Product No.: CL-IPF-C6A

    Summary: Industrial Plug RJ45 STP Cat.6A
    • Product Name: Industrial Plug RJ45 STP Cat6A 2 Ends Connection

    • Product No.: CL-IPF-C6AI

    Summary: Industrial Plug RJ45 Cat6A 2 Ends Connection
    • Product Name: Industrial Plug RJ45 UTP Cat.6A

    • Product No.: CL-IPU-C6A

    Summary: Industrial Plug RJ45 UTP Cat.6A
    • Product Name: Industrial Plug RJ45 UTP Cat.6

    • Product No.: CL-IPU-C6

    Summary: Industrial Plug RJ45 UTP Cat.6
    • Product Name: 45*45 Socket ( Red, White color)

    • Product No.: CL-SK45-XX

    Summary: 45*45 Socket ( Red, White color)
    • Product Name: RJ45 - RJ11-RJ12 crimp tools

    • Product No.: CL-NT-10

    Summary: RJ45 - RJ11-RJ12 crimp tools
    • Product Name: Fiber Module Cassette MPO-LC 24 Fiber OM4 full assembly

    • Product No.: CL-FMPLC-MC4

    Summary: Fiber Module Cassette MPO-LC 24 Fiber OM4 full assembly
    • Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4

    • Product No.: CL-PLCLC-OM4

    Summary: Fiber Optic Patch cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4
    • Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM3 Bundle 12 core

    • Product No.: CL-PLCLC-OM12

    Summary: Fiber Optic Patch cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM3 Bundle 12 core
    • Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 Multimode

    • Product No.: CL-PLC-OM3

    Summary: Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 Multimode
    • Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch cord MPO/APC-MPO/APC Singlemode

    • Product No.: CL-PMPMP-SM

    Summary: Fiber Optic Patch cord MPO/APC-MPO/APC Singlemode
Latest information

Accumunative views:65675