Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.
Contact Us
  • Fiber Optic System CL-PMTMT-MMD
    Fiber Optic System CL-PMTMT-MMD

FO Patch cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Multimode Duplex

Basic Data of FO Patch cord MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Multimode Duplex

Product No.: CL-PMTMT-MMD

Delivery Time: 15-20 days

MOQ(Neutral): 100 Pieces

Package: Neutal or OEM Packing bag

Payment Term: Western Union, Paypal, T/T


  • Fiber Optic System CL-PMTMT-MMD
CL-PMTMT-MMD Related Copperled Product Recommendation
Welcome your presence, you can send us an email, we will get in touch with you within 24 hours.