Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.
Contact Us
  • Fiber Optic System CL-PLCLC-OM4
    Fiber Optic System CL-PLCLC-OM4

Fiber Optic Patch cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4

Basic Data of Fiber Optic Patch cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM4

Product No.: CL-PLCLC-OM4

Delivery Time: 15-20 days

MOQ(Neutral): 100 Pieces

Package: Neutal or OEM Packing bag

Payment Term: Western Union, Paypal, T/T


  • Fiber Optic System CL-PLCLC-OM4
CL-PLCLC-OM4 Related Copperled Product Recommendation
Welcome your presence, you can send us an email, we will get in touch with you within 24 hours.