Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.
Contact Us
  • Fiber Optic System CL-PMPMP-SM
    Fiber Optic System CL-PMPMP-SM
  • Fiber Optic System CL-PMPMP-SM
    Fiber Optic System CL-PMPMP-SM
  • Fiber Optic System CL-PMPMP-SM
    Fiber Optic System CL-PMPMP-SM

Fiber Optic Patch cord MPO/APC-MPO/APC Singlemode

Basic Data of Fiber Optic Patch cord MPO/APC-MPO/APC Singlemode

Product No.: CL-PMPMP-SM

Delivery Time: 15-20 days

MOQ(Neutral): 100 Pieces

Package: Neutal or OEM Packing bag

Payment Term: Western Union, Paypal, T/T


  • Fiber Optic System CL-PMPMP-SM
  • Fiber Optic System CL-PMPMP-SM
  • Fiber Optic System CL-PMPMP-SM
Welcome your presence, you can send us an email, we will get in touch with you within 24 hours.