Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.
Contact Us
  • Fiber Optic System CL-PSCSC-SMS
    Fiber Optic System CL-PSCSC-SMS

FO Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode Simplex

Basic Data of FO Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode Simplex

Product No.: CL-PSCSC-SMS

Delivery Time: 15-20 days

MOQ(Neutral): 100 Pieces

Package: Neutal or OEM Packing bag

Payment Term: Western Union, Paypal, T/T


  • Fiber Optic System CL-PSCSC-SMS

Applications of FO Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode Simplex


  • Telecommunications

  • LAN

  • FTTH

  • Optic fiber sensors

  • Testing instruments


Features of FO Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode Simplex


  • Low Insertion tolerance

  • Easy to handle

  • Stable environment


Specifications of FO Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode Simplex


  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB

  • Insertion Loss :<0.3 dB

  • Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃

  • Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃

  • Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209


CL-PSCSC-SMS Related Copperled Product Recommendation
Welcome your presence, you can send us an email, we will get in touch with you within 24 hours.